Our Staff

                                           STAFF LIST FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20

S.NO.

DESIGNATION

NAME OF THE TEACHER

QUALIFICATION

1

PRINCIPAL

Smt. Smt.SUNITHA PADMARAO

M.Tech, M.Sc., B.Ed.

2

I/C Sr. SECONDARY WING

Smt. V.V.LAVANYA

M.Sc., B.Ed., M.A. (Eng.)

3

Asst. I/C SECONDARY WING

Smt.  Smt. Radha Rani

M.Sc. B.Ed.

4

I/C PRIMARY  WING

Smt. K PADMINI

M.A. (Eng.)., B.Ed.

5

I/C PRE PRIMARY  WING

Smt. K. Suchitra

M.B.A. B.Ed., PPTTC

S.NO.

NAME OF THE TEACHER

QUALIFICATION

                                                            TEACHING FACULTY

                                                            Sr. SECONDARY WING

6

Smt.  RANITHA T M

M.Sc, B.Ed., M.A. (Eng.)

7

Smt.  R RAJESWARI

M.Com., B.Ed., M.B.A.

8

Sri  N R PRASAD

M.A. M. Phil., B.Ed.

9

Smt.  K.B.VIDYAVATHI

M.Sc. (BOTANY). B.Ed.

10

Smt.  M.CHITRA

M.Sc. (MATHS)., M.B.A., B.Ed.

11

Smt.  N. SULAKSHANA

M.C.A., B.Ed.

12

Smt.  KAVITHA KULKARNI

M.Sc (MATHS)., B.Ed.

13

Sri  B RAVI KRISHNA

M.Sc (PHYSICS)., B.Ed.

14

Smt.  NOMULA INDIRA

M.Com., B.Ed.

SECONDARY WING

15

Smt.  P.THENTRAL

B.Sc. (MATHS)., B.Ed.

16

Smt.  S.SUNANDA

B.A. (ENGLISH)., B.Ed.

17

Smt.  K DHANALAKSHMI

M.A. (Telugu)., T.P.T.

18

Smt.  SATHYA VENKATESH

M.A, M.Phil., B.Ed.

19

Smt.  N.JAYALAKSHMI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

20

Smt.  VARSHA MAHESEKAR

M.Sc. (MATHS), B.Ed.

21

Smt.  JYOTHI KULKARNI

M.Sc. (MATHS)., B.Ed.

22

Smt.  M SUNEETHA

M.A, M.Phil., B.Ed.

23

Smt.  PIMPALA RASHMI

M.A.(Sanskrit), M.Phil (Sanskrit)., B.Ed.

24

Smt.  K.SUDHAVALLI

M.A.(Eng.)., B.Ed.

25

Sri  DURGA PRASAD K

M.Sc., M.A., M. Phil., M.Ed.

26

Smt.  D. SUMA

M.A., B.Ed., T.P.T

27

Smt.  K.RAJESWARI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

28

Smt.  T. PARVATHI

B.A.MUSIC., DIPLOMA IN SANDEEGITA VIDWAN

29

Smt.  SUCHITRA DWIVEDY

M.Lib (INFO. SCIENCE)., B.Ed.

30

Sri  GANTI SURESH

B.Com., B.P.Ed.

31

Sri  T  NAGENDER REDDY

M.A., M.Sc., M.B.A., B.Ed.

32

Sri S CHANDRAMOULI REDDY

B.Sc., B.Ed.

33

Sri CHERNAPALLI SRINIVAS

M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.

                                                                PRIMARY WING

34

Smt.  DEEPSHIKHA  SHARMA

M.A. (HINDI)., B.Ed.

35

Smt.  SRIDEVI E

M.Sc (MATHS)., B.Ed.

36

Smt.  RAJASREE SAMALA

M.A., B.Ed.

37

Smt.  K.MADHUBALA

M.C.A., B.Ed.

38

Sri L.UDAY KUMAR

M.COM., B.Ed.

39

Sri DHANAIAH CH

B.A.,  T.P.T., B.Ed.

40

Smt.  G RAJESWARI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

41

Smt.  R.BHAVANI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

42

Smt.  K.RADHA BAI

B.A., T.C.H., B.Ed.

43

Smt.  M JAYASREE

M.COM., B.Ed.

44

Smt.  B.  SAPNA KUMARI

B.Sc., B.Ed, BFA, T.T.C

45

Smt.  M SHRAVANTHI

B.Com., B.Ed.

46

Smt.  K HEMALATHA

B.Sc., B.Ed.

47

Smt.  G PRASANNA

B.A., B.Ed.

48

Smt.  NEETHU .K

M.Sc.(Maths)., B.Ed.

49

Smt.  NEERAJA SARASWATHI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

50

Smt.  A. SREELAKSHMI

M.A., B.Ed.

51

Smt.  M. LAKSHMI SOWMYA

M.Sc., B.Ed.

52

Smt.  M. SRI LALITHA

M.F.A

53

Smt.  KRISHNA VANDANA P

M.A. (HINDI), B.Ed.

54

Smt.  P.MALLESWARI

M.Lib.(Inter sicence), M.Phil.

55

Smt.  MADHUMATHI D

M.A. (Telugu), T.P.T.

56

Smt.  S. RAMA DEVI

M.A. LIT., B.Ed.

57

Smt.  B. VARDHANI SRI LATHA

B.Sc., B.Ed.

58

Smt.  K. LAXMI  PRASANNA

M.Sc. (MATHS), B.Ed.

59

Smt.  V. SAI PRIYA BALAJI

M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.

60

Sri MEKALA RAMAKANTH

NSNIS,  M. P.Ed.

61

Smt.  G JAYA LAXMI PRAVEENA

B.E., M.A. (Psychology), B.Ed.

62

Smt.  V.N.S. SUBHA

B.Sc., B.Ed.

63

Smt.  K.VIJAYA LAKSHMI

M.A., M.Sc., B.Ed

                                                       PRE PRIMARY WING

64

Smt.  GURUCHARAN JYOTHI

M.A.(Pol.Sci)., PPTC

65

Smt.  SWARNALATHA MISHRA

M.A.(Hindi)

66

Smt.  DEEPA AGARWAL

M.A.English, B.Ed.

67

Smt.  NAGA SIRISHA

B.Sc., PPTC

68

Smt.  A. PURNIMA

M.A., PPTC

69

Smt.  G  ARCHANA

M.B.A. Finance, PPTC

70

Smt.  P  SUSHMA

B.Tech., B.Ed., PPTC

 

                                                        ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

71

Smt. S.INDIRA

B.Com., PGDCA

72

Smt.  SANGEETA

B.Com

73

Smt.  RAMA A

B.Com.

74

Smt.  VARA LAKSHMI

D.E.C.E.

75

Smt.  BHAGYALAKSHMI

X

76

Smt.  MINI

X

77

Sri  PRAVEEN

X

78

Sri.  NANDU KUMAR

B.Com.